|
|
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
1 |
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine 10th Anniversary: Large Print Edition New York Little, Brown and Company 2011 0316036269 / 9780316036269 Large Print Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket Book club. DJ shows light edgewear. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; Women's Murder Club; Vol. 10; 433 pp; It's Lindsay Boxer's wedding day--and the Women's Murder Club races to save a missing baby.... Price:
12.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine 7th Heaven New York Little, Brown and Company 2008 0316017701 / 9780316017701 Stated First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket Stated first edition. DJ shows light edgewear, minor shelf rubbing. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; The Women's Murder Club; 376 pp; The Women's Murder Club pursues two cases in an electrifying new thriller--chasing a deranged killer and searching for a murderer with a taste for fire. Price:
5.95 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine 7th Heaven New York Grand Central Publishing 2009 0446199257 / 9780446199254 Stated First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good Stated first trade edition. Light edgewear. Water spotting to upper edge of pp. 283 on. Book is very clean, binding is tight, and spine is unbroken. ; The Women's Murder Club; Vol. 7; 386 pp; Michael Campion, the teenage son of California's ex-governor, has mysteriously vanished.... Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine 7th Heaven New York Little, Brown and Company 2008 0316017701 / 9780316017701 Stated First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket Stated first edition. DJ shows slight edgewear and shelf rubbing. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; The Women's Murder Club; 376 pp Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Patterson, James; Dilallo, Richard Alex Cross's TRIAL New York Grand Central Publishing 2010 0446561800 / 9780446561808 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good- First printing. Light corner wear. Scribbled out owner info on ffep, else very clean. Binding is tight. Two light spine creases. Minor spine lean. ; 391 pp; Alex Cross tells the incredible story of an ancestor's courageous fight for freedom. Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Patterson, James Cross Country New York Little, Brown and Company 2008 0316018724 / 9780316018722 Stated First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket Stated first edition. DJ shows light corner wear. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; Alex Cross; 410 pp; The chase is on--is Alex Cross the hunter or the hunted? Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Patterson, James Cross Country: Large Print Edition New York Little, Brown And Company 2008 0739492187 / 9780739492185 Large Print Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket Large print. DJ shows light edgewear. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 536 pp; The chase is on--is Alex Cross the hunter or the hunted? Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Patterson, James Fang; A Maximum Ride Novel New York Little, Brown and Company 2010 0316036196 / 9780316036191 Stated First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket Stated first edition. DJ shows light edgewear and shelf rubbing. Book is very clean, binding is tight, and spine is unbroken. ; 327 pp; He's always been there for her. Now he may be gone forever.... Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Patterson, James Max: A Maximum Ride Novel New York Little, Brown and Company 2009 0316002909 / 9780316002905 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Near Fine First printing. Light edge and corner wear. Book is very clean, binding is tight, and spine is unbroken. ; 346 pp; Just when you thought the water was safe.... Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael Now You See Her: A Good Wife and Mother Vanishes New York Little, Brown and Company 2011 0316036218 / 9780316036214 Stated First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket Stated first edition. DJ shows light bumping to upper corner. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 395 pp; To save her own life, Nina Bloom vanished. Now, to rescue an innocent man, she confronts the killer she thought she escaped forever.... Price:
7.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard Sail New York Little, Brown and Company 2008 0316018708 / 9780316018708 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket First printing. DJ shows light edgewear and shelf rubbing. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 388 pp; A boat is lost, but then comes a message--the Dunne family is alive! Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine Swimsuit: It's to Die For New York Little, Brown & Company 2009 0316018775 / 9780316018777 Book Club Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket Book club. DJ shows minor edgewear, light shelf rubbing. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 393 pp; A breathtakingly beautiful supermodel disappears from a swimsuit photo shoot at the most glamorous hotel in Hawaii.... Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine The 5th Horseman New York Warner Books 2007 0446699314 / 9780446699310 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good Stated first Warner Books edition. Minor edgewear, light chipping to lower edge and corners. Book is very clean, binding is tight, and spine is unbroken. ; Women's Murder Club; Vol. 5; 421 pp; The Woman's Murder Club faces an unspeakable horror in an irresistable hospital and courtroom thriller. Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine The 9th Judgment: Large Print Edition New York Little, Brown and Company 2010 1616643315 / 9781616643317 Large Print Edition Hardcover Very Good in Very Good+ dust jacket Large print. DJ shows light corner wear. Book is very clean and binding is tight. Slight spine lean. ; The Women's Murder Club; Vol. 9; 466 pp; The Women's Murder Club hunts a killer with a motto: Women and Children First.... Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Patterson, James; Ledwidge, Michael The Quickie: Murder Never Felt so Good New York Grand Central Publishing 2008 0446501646 / 9780446501644 First Edition; First Printing Paperback Very Good+ First printing. Light overall edgewear, slight edge and corner chipping. Book is very clean, binding is tight, and spine is unbroken. ; 376 pp; James Patterson's steamiest summer thriller yet starts with a one-night stand gone terribly wrong. Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Patterson, James; Roughan, Howard You've Been Warned New York Little, Brown and Company 2007 0316014508 / 9780316014502 Stated First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket Stated first edition. DJ shows light corner wear. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 376 pp; Fear is just the beginning.... Price:
5.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on 3rsusedbooks.ca Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Adelaidebooksellers.com.au Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Anovelideabooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Atticbooksandtreasures.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Beaglebooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Bibliodisia.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Bonbonbooks.co.uk Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Bookcastle.us Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Bookedfull.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Booklot.net Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Booksinrockford.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Booksliquidation.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Booksrmagic.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Borgasorusbooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Bungalowbooks.com
| Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on C-books.co.uk Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Christinesbooks.net Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Coffeebreakbookstore.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Downtownbooksellers.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Findersofkeepersbooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Johnemmettbooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Kaysbooksandcollectibles.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Kjcactus.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Lacroixbookseller.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Longfellowspdx.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Mgoddingltd.co.uk Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Moonxscapebooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Newandgentlyreadbooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Onceuponatimebooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Parigibooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Pbkpalace.com
| Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Psychobabel.eu Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Richardsonsbooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Robinsonstreetbooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Svirdenbooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Talesandtea.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Theglasskey.co.uk Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Thegreatbookescape.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Twicesoldtales.ca Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Vintage-books.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Wellfleetbooks.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Wfsandercombe.com Patterson, James; Paetro, Maxine on Yourdiscountbookstore.com |
|
|