That Used Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Martini, Steve Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Martini, Steve Double Tap: A Paul Madriani Novel
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2005 0399150927 / 9780399150920 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good+ dust jacket 
First printing. DJ shows light edgewear and shelf rubbing. Book is very clean and binding is tight. Last page lightly rumpled. ; 421 pp 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Martini, Steve Double Tap: A Paul Madriani Novel
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2005 0399150927 / 9780399150920 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good dust jacket 
First printing. DJ shows minor edgewear. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 421 pp 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Martini, Steve Double Tap: A Paul Madriani Novel
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2005 0399150927 / 9780399150920 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket 
First printing. DJ shows light edgewear and minor shelf rubbing. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 420 pp 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Martini, Steve Double Tap: A Paul Madriani Novel
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2005 0399150927 / 9780399150920 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good dust jacket 
First printing. DJ shows light edgewear and minor shelf rubbing. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 420 pp 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Martini, Steve Double Tap: A Paul Madriani Novel
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 2005 0399150927 / 9780399150920 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket 
First printing. DJ shows light edgewear and shelf rubbing. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 420 pp 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Martini, Steve Trader of Secrets: A Paul Madriani Novel
New York William Morrow 2011 0061930237 / 9780061930232 Book Club Edition Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket 
Book club. DJ shows light corner wear and chipping. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 392 pp 
Price: 8.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Martini, Steve Undue Influence
New York, NY G. P. Putnam's Sons 1994 039913932x / 9780399139321 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Very Good+ in Very Good- dust jacket 
First printing. DJ shows minor edgewear and shelf rubbing, small tear at upper front spine corner. Book is clean and binding is tight. ; 462 pp; Paul Madriani finds himself in a complex web of murder and deceit--this time within his own family. 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Martini, Steve Undue Influence
New York G. P. Putnam's Sons 1994 039913932X / 9780399139321 First Edition; First Printing Hardcover Near Fine in Very Good+ dust jacket 
First printing DJ shows light shelf rubbing. Book is very clean and binding is tight. ; 462 pp 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Martini, Steve on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Martini, Steve on Abbookstop.com
Martini, Steve on Abookstop.com
Martini, Steve on Aldensbooks.com
Martini, Steve on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Martini, Steve on Anovelideabooks.com
Martini, Steve on Atlantavintagebooks.com
Martini, Steve on Beaglebooks.com
Martini, Steve on Bonbonbooks.co.uk
Martini, Steve on Bookedfull.com
Martini, Steve on Booksfoundfast.co.uk
Martini, Steve on Booksinrockford.com
Martini, Steve on Booksnmorepa.com
Martini, Steve on Booksrmagic.com
Martini, Steve on Brendaboorbooks.com
Martini, Steve on Bungalowbooks.com
Martini, Steve on C-books.co.uk
Martini, Steve on C2cbooks.com
Martini, Steve on Chapter1.co.za
Martini, Steve on Christinesbooks.net
Martini, Steve on Classicfirsteditions.com
Martini, Steve on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Martini, Steve on Downtownbooksellers.com
Martini, Steve on Eridgebooks.com
Martini, Steve on Fatcitybookstore.com
Martini, Steve on Hammondsbooks.net
Martini, Steve on Kjcactus.com
Martini, Steve on Lacroixbookseller.com
Martini, Steve on Leurabooks.com.au
Martini, Steve on Mingbooks.co.uk
Martini, Steve on Moonxscapebooks.com
Martini, Steve on Mysteriousbookshop.com
Martini, Steve on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Martini, Steve on Pbkpalace.com
Martini, Steve on Robinsonstreetbooks.com
Martini, Steve on Sandyaco.com
Martini, Steve on Stillwaterbooks.co.uk
Martini, Steve on Svirdenbooks.com
Martini, Steve on Talesandtea.com
Martini, Steve on Thebookscouts.ca
Martini, Steve on Theglasskey.co.uk
Martini, Steve on Thegreatbookescape.com
Martini, Steve on Treasuredoldies.com
Martini, Steve on Twicesoldtales.ca
Martini, Steve on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to thatusedbookstore@gmail.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie